Chicheley Street
London, SE1
£3,250pcm (£750pw) (Tenant Info)
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1 reception
£2,600pcm (£600pw) (Tenant Info) Let
An attractive and well-proportioned one bedroom apartment in a small residential development located close to Tower Hill in the City of London. This flat has a smart, modern interior and high quality fittings throughout including Air Con.
Savage Gardens has a variety of local transport links close by at Fenchurch Street, Tower Hill /Tower Gateway, Aldgate and Monument stations.
Security Deposit: £3,000
Council Tax Band: E