×

Circus Road East

Battersea, SW11

£13,498pcm (£3,115pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A stunning and brand new three bedroom apartment, set in the luxurious Battersea Power Station. Finished to an incredibly high standard, this apartment comprises of a spacious reception room with floor to ceiling windows, hardwood flooring throughout and fully equipped and int...

Whitehall Court

Embankment, SW1A

£7,999pcm (£1,846pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 4 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

Situated in the historic Whitehall Court building, this large three bedroom, four bathroom apartment is available and ready for immediate occupation. The property spans over 200 sq meters with double height ceilings topped in original cornicing. With delicately maintained gard...

Red Lion Square

Red Lion Square, WC1R

£5,499pcm (£1,269pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

Presenting an exceptional flat situated in Red Lion Square. This residence features two bedrooms, a study, and three contemporary bathrooms, and a separate kitchen and living room, providing generous space.Red Lion Square in Holborn offers a vibrant lifestyle with nearby attra...

Cornwall Road

London, SE1

£5,250pcm (£1,212pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

Well presented three storey townhouse, which features three double bedrooms, an additional study and an open plan kitchen/living space leading to a private garden.Close to Waterloo Station, Southwark tube and the many eclectic shops, bars, restaurants and theatres along The Cu...

High Holborn

London, WC1V

£5,000pcm (£1,154pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A spacious three-bedroom apartment in the heart of Holborn, featuring lift access and concierge services. Over 1,300 sq.ft this apartment features two bathrooms, a modern separate kitchen, and effective double glazing.High Holborn offers excellent transport links with Chancery...

Mecklenburgh Square

London, WC1N

£4,996pcm (£1,153pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A beautifully presented three bedroom maisonette located on the prestigious Mecklenburgh Square. With views onto the private gardens. The property is set over the top two floors and is offered furnished or unfurnished.The prestigious Mecklenburgh Square is located just 0.5 mil...

Great James Street

Bloomsbury, WC1N

£4,996pcm (£1,153pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

Situated in one of Bloomsbury's most iconic and beautiful streets this three bedroom apartment measures over 1000 square feet and is located on the third floor of this delightful period building with passenger lift. Perfect for professionals.The property runs parallel to pedes...

Russell Square

London, WC1B

£4,498pcm (£1,038pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A spacious three -bed, two bath apartment to rent in Bloomsbury Mansions with excellent storage throughout, ideal for comfortable city living.Set in a portered building with gym and secure bike storage, this home combines convenience with great amenities.Bloomsbury Mansions s...

Rodney Street

London, N1

£4,247pcm (£980pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A large and bright, two double bedroom apartment in a secure and modern building. The property has beautiful views of St. Pancras and access to high spec communal services.Located 0.3 miles to King's Cross Station and 0.4 miles to Angel. The building is on a park and is within...

Albert Embankment

London, SE1

£4,199pcm (£969pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

Three bedroom, two bathroom apartment on the sixth floor within the prestigious Parliament View Apartments. Views out to the river Thames and Houses of Parliament.Albert Embankment runs along the picturesque, South Bank of the River Thames and offers uninterrupted views of the...

Vauxhall Grove

London, SW8

£4,000pcm (£923pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

Unique property located on a tree lined street in the heart of Vauxhall. The property consists of four double bedrooms, two bathrooms as well as a patio garden and first floor roof terrace.The property is located within a 0.2 mile walk from Vauxhall station. Just around the c...

Sidmouth Street

London, WC1H

£3,900pcm (£900pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A recently redecorated and fully furnished ground floor three bedroom property, well positioned for access to Kings Cross and Russell Square stations. Internal layout comprises: Three double-bedrooms, reception room, separate kitchen, W.C and bathroom.Ideally located for UCL, ...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry