×

Rodney Street

London, N1

£4,247pcm (£980pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A large and bright, two double bedroom apartment in a secure and modern building. The property has beautiful views of St. Pancras and access to high spec communal services.Located 0.3 miles to King's Cross Station and 0.4 miles to Angel. The building is on a park and is within...

Sidmouth Street

London, WC1H

£3,900pcm (£900pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A recently redecorated and fully furnished ground floor three bedroom property, well positioned for access to Kings Cross and Russell Square stations. Internal layout comprises: Three double-bedrooms, reception room, separate kitchen, W.C and bathroom.Ideally located for UCL, ...

Judd Street

London, WC1H

£3,000pcm (£692pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A well-presented two bedroom apartment in this portered Art Deco style block a short walk from Russell Sq. Station. Features include two double bedrooms, open plan Kitchen/reception & modern kitchen & bathroom.Clare Court is located only 0.1 mile to the large Waitrose,...

Tavistock Place

London, WC1H

£2,999pcm (£692pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

This two-bedroom apartment on Tavistock Place boasts a versatile living and dining area and a modern kitchen and bathroom. With its wooden floors, high ceilings, ample storage throughout and abundant natural light, this space is perfect for renters.Knollys House is only a few ...

Judd Street

London, WC1H

£2,999pcm (£692pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

The property comprises of two double bedrooms, reception room, separate kitchen and a family bathroom. Just shy of 650 sq.ft, this property has wooden flooring as well as an abundance of natural light.Jessel House is a short walk away from Russell Square and King's Cross/ St P...

Bidborough Street

Queen Alexandra Mansions, WC1H

£2,999pcm (£692pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A two bedroom top floor apartment set in a mansion block a short walk from Kings Cross St Pancras Underground Station. The property has been finished to the highest level and internal layout comprises two double bedrooms, bright south facing reception/dining area, and a separ...

Bidborough Street

Bloomsbury, WC1H

£2,899pcm (£669pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A well-presented two bedroom property located in one of Bloomsbury's premier Mansion Blocks. The property comprises: Two large bedrooms, modern kitchen, separate lounge, shower room and neutral decor throughout.Queen Alexandra Mansions is a three minute walk from Kings Cross/ ...

Sandwich Street

Sinclair House, WC1H

£2,899pcm (£669pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A recently refurbished, two double bedroom flat, located in a popular mansion block in the heart of Bloomsbury. Accommodation includes; Modern fully integrated kitchen leading to reception room, two double bedrooms and modern bathroom.Sinclair House is a stones throw away from...

Judd Street

London, WC1H

£2,817pcm (£650pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A refurbished two bedroom 1st floor flat a short walk from Kings Cross St Pancras Underground Station (0.1 mile). Internal layout comprises: two double bedrooms, spacious reception, separate kitchen, shower room, wood flooring throughout and clean fresh neutral decoration in a...

Bidborough Street

London, WC1H

£2,817pcm (£650pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A large, bright and newly refurbished two-bedroom property on the ground floor of this popular block. There are two good sized rooms, a newly refurbished kitchen, and a bathroom.Queen Alexandra Mansions is centrally located and just moments to Kings Cross, Russell Square stati...

Sandwich Street

London, WC1H

£2,708pcm (£625pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A two bedroom property in a well presented red-brick mansion block. The property comprises two well-proportioned double bedrooms, kitchen, bathroom and south facing reception.Sandwich House is a stones throw away from both King's Cross/St Pancras stations. Local amenities can ...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry