×

Mecklenburgh Square

London, WC1N

£4,996pcm (£1,153pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A beautifully presented three-bedroom property located on the prestigious Mecklenburgh Square. With views onto the private gardens. The property is set over the top two floors and is offered furnished or unfurnished.The prestigious Mecklenburgh Square is located just 0.5 miles...

Great James Street

Bloomsbury, WC1N

£4,996pcm (£1,153pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

Situated in one of Bloomsbury's most iconic and beautiful streets this three bedroom apartment measures over 1000 square feet and is located on the third floor of this delightful period building with passenger lift. Perfect for professionals.The property runs parallel to pedes...

High Holborn

London, WC1V

£4,500pcm (£1,038pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A spacious three-bedroom apartment in the heart of Holborn, featuring lift access and concierge services. Over 1,300 sq.ft this apartment features two bathrooms, a modern separate kitchen, and effective double glazing.High Holborn offers excellent transport links with Chancery...

Russell Square

London, WC1B

£4,498pcm (£1,038pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A spacious three -bed, two bath apartment to rent in Bloomsbury Mansions with excellent storage throughout, ideal for comfortable city living.Set in a portered building with gym and secure bike storage, this home combines convenience with great amenities.Bloomsbury Mansions s...

Sidmouth Street

London, WC1H

£3,900pcm (£900pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A recently redecorated and fully furnished ground floor three bedroom property, well positioned for access to Kings Cross and Russell Square stations. Internal layout comprises: Three double-bedrooms, reception room, separate kitchen, W.C and bathroom.Ideally located for UCL, ...

Ridgmount Gardens

Fitzrovia, WC1E

£3,748pcm (£865pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This modern two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is presented to the market in the sought-after Ridgmount Gardens. The property is bright and airy throughout, with large bay windows in the living room and an open-plan kitchen. Both bedrooms are spacious and can both hold a doub...

University Street

London, WC1E

£3,497pcm (£807pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A beautifully refurbished and spacious two double-bedroom property in the heart of central London. The accommodation comprises a reception room, separate kitchen two double-bedrooms and plenty of storage throughout. Heating and hot water included and day porter.Located next to...

Judd Street

London, WC1H

£3,000pcm (£692pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A well-presented two bedroom apartment in this portered Art Deco style block a short walk from Russell Sq. Station. Features include two double bedrooms, open plan Kitchen/reception & modern kitchen & bathroom.Clare Court is located only 0.1 mile to the large Waitrose,...

Tavistock Place

London, WC1H

£2,999pcm (£692pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A fantastically presented and recently redecorated third floor, two bedroom property. The block is situated in Bloomsbury's prime location Tavistock Place and is ideal for a couple or sharers.Tamar House is located in central Bloomsbury. 0.2 miles from Russell Square Station, ...

Tavistock Place

London, WC1H

£2,999pcm (£692pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

This two-bedroom apartment on Tavistock Place boasts a versatile living and dining area and a modern kitchen and bathroom. With its wooden floors, high ceilings, ample storage throughout and abundant natural light, this space is perfect for renters.Knollys House is only a few ...

Judd Street

London, WC1H

£2,999pcm (£692pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

The property comprises of two double bedrooms, reception room, separate kitchen and a family bathroom. Just shy of 650 sq.ft, this property has wooden flooring as well as an abundance of natural light.Jessel House is a short walk away from Russell Square and King's Cross/ St P...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry